Naviera Armas

Su navegador web no está actualizado.

Está utilizando un navegador obsoleto que no es compatible con el portal web de Naviera Armas.

Algunas funciones no estarán disponibles. Navegadores recomendados:

Firefox Gogle Chrome Internet Explorer

Ferry bus timetables

Ferry Bus Gran Canaria

Ferry Bus Sanapú - Cambulloneros

Free Ferry Bus service from Cambulloneros Port to Sanapú Port and vice versa, both on arrival and departure.

Ferry Bus Huelva

Ferry Bus for Huelva - Ferry (Muelle Sur)

Free Ferry Bus service that will take you from the Exterior Port, where our ship docks, to Huelva Bus Station, both on arrival and departure.

Ferry Bus Tenerife

Sta. Cruz de Tenerife - Los Cristianos

Take advantage of our free Ferry Bus service. Choose the origin and destination for our available routes.

Departures
Sta. Cruz de Tenerife
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
OFICINA ARMAS
S/C TENERIFE (MUELLE)
6:45 6:45* 6:45 6:45* 6:45 6:45 10:15
12:15 16:45 12:15 16:45 12:45 17:15 18:45
16:45 16:45 16:45
INTERCAMBIADOR 7:00 7:00* 7:00 7:00* 7:00 7:00 10:30
12:30 17:00 12:30 17:00 13:00 17:30 19:00
17:00 17:00 17:00
Departures
Los Cristianos
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
OFICINA ARMAS
Los Cristianos
8:30 8:30 8:30 8:30 8:30 8:30 8:30
13:00 18:30** 13:00 18:30** 13:00 18:30 11:45
18:30 18:30 18:30 20:30
Arrivals
Sta. Cruz de Tenerife
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
INTERCAMBIADOR 9:30 9:30 9:30 9:30 9:30 10:00 9:30
14:00 19:30 14:00 14:00 14:00 19:30 12:45
19:30 19:30 19:30 19:15 21:30
PUERTO 9:45 9:45 9:45 9:45 9:45 10:15 10:30
14:15 19:45 14:15 14:15 14:15 19:45 13:00
19:45 19:45 19:45 19:00 21:45

* Ferry Bus for departure Los Cristianos > SS Gomera > Valverde.

** Ferry Bus for departure Valverde > SS Gomera > Los Cristianos.

 

 

Ferry Bus Málaga <> Motril

Free Ferry Bus service that will take you from the Motril Port, where our ship docks, to Huelva Bus Station, both on arrival and departure.

Málaga > Motril (Granada)

Monday 11.30 H
Tuesday 11.30 H
Wednesday 11.30 H
Thursday 11.30 H
Friday -
Saturday 08.15 H
Sunday 17.15 H

 

motril (granada) > Málaga

Monday 13.00 H
Tuesday 13.00 H
Wednesday 13.00 H
Thursday 13.00 H
Friday 19.45 H
Saturday -
Sunday 17.30 H

** Duración aproximada del trayecto 1 h 15 m  Plazas limitadas, rogamos reservar con antelación.

ESTACIÓN DE AUTOBUSES DE MÁLAGA (EMPRESA MALAGUEÑA DE TRANSPORTES, S.A.M.)
Paseo de los Tilos, S/N - 29006 Málaga
Tfno centralita: +34 952 350 061

Call Centre - 902 456 500